Is Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1,2-benzisothiazol-3(2h)-one a mixture of: 5-chloro-2-methyl-2h-isothiazol-3-one [ec no 247-500-7] and 2-methyl-2h-isothiazol-3-one [ec no 220-239-6] (3:1); see: www;scjproducts;info

Check Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiwi Shoe Instant Shine & Protect Black is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Unknown