Is Kiwi Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, COLOR (FD&C BLUE NO. 1, YELLOW NO. 5), SODIUM METABISULFITE. K pued METABISULFITE l! 8:12/26/25 17820855 al

Check Kiwi Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing