Is KIWI, STRAWBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Malic Acid
Check KIWI, STRAWBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIWI, STRAWBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
KIWI, STRAWBERRY FLAVORED FRUITION SPARKLING WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


