Is KIWI STRAWBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL IN A BLEND OF TWO OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KIWI, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE AND PINEAPPLE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) AND ESTERGUM.

Check KIWI STRAWBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL IN A BLEND OF TWO OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go