Is Kiwi Strawberry Sparking Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Kiwi Strawberry Sparking Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Strawberry Sparking Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


