Is Kiwi Strawberry Sparkling Water Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ESTER GUM, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS).
Check Kiwi Strawberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Strawberry Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


