Is Kiwi Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Kiwi
Check Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
SNAPPLE Snapple Kiwi Strawberry Kiwi Strawberry Juice Drink -Single Plastic Bottle
Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Strawberry Kiwi
Capri Sun All Natural Ingredients Strawberry Kiwi Juice Drink Blend 6 oz Pouches
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieBreakfast


