Is KIZE Chocolate Chip Cookie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Butter, Organic Honey, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Pea Protein, Egg Whites, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt Contains Almonds and Eggs.
Check KIZE Chocolate Chip Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIZE Chocolate Chip Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


