Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KJ Poultry Sliced Turkey Roll Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, water, food starch-modified, salt, dextrose, corn syrup solids, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, garlic salt, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite

Check KJ Poultry Sliced Turkey Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyMeaty
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? KJ Poultry Sliced Turkey Roll | Spoonful