Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is KJ Poultry Sliced Turkey Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, water, food starch-modified, salt, dextrose, corn syrup solids, carrageenan, sodium phosphate, garlic salt, sodium ascorbate, sodium nitrite

Check KJ Poultry Sliced Turkey Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? KJ Poultry Sliced Turkey Roll | Spoonful