Is kkk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beets, vinegar, water, sugar, salt, spices 905 | 586 784-534
Check kkk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open kkk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


