Is Klara Red Mixed Berries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Elderberries, Dried Black Currants, Apple, Blueberries, Cornflowers, Natural Flavour.
Check Klara Red Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klara Red Mixed Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


