Is Klaras Gourmet Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened/unsulphured Coconut, Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Organic Honey, Rice Flour, Cocoa Processed W/alkali, Egg Whites, Pure Vanilla Extract & Salt
Check Klaras Gourmet Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klaras Gourmet Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Klaras Gourmet Chocolate Coconut Macaroon, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


