Is Klarbrunn Citrus Blend Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Citrus Blend Flavors

Check Klarbrunn Citrus Blend Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klarbrunn Citrus Blend Sparkling Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go