Is Klarbrunn Cranberry Grape Naturally Sourced Sparkling Water 12Pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Cranberry, Grape Flavors
Check Klarbrunn Cranberry Grape Naturally Sourced Sparkling Water 12Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klarbrunn Cranberry Grape Naturally Sourced Sparkling Water 12Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Klarbrunn Cranberry Grape Naturally Sourced Sparkling Water 12Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


