Is Klarbrunn Strawberry Guava Sparkling Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Strawberry And Guava Flavors
Check Klarbrunn Strawberry Guava Sparkling Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klarbrunn Strawberry Guava Sparkling Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Klarbrunn Strawberry Guava Sparkling Water - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


