Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Klarbrunn Ubr Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, and Calcium Carbonate.

Check Klarbrunn Ubr Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klarbrunn Ubr Water is available at 2 retailers

Pick 'n SaveWalmart

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Klarbrunn Ubr Water | Spoonful