Is Klarbrunn Ubr Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, and Calcium Carbonate.
Check Klarbrunn Ubr Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klarbrunn Ubr Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Klarbrunn Ubr Water is available at 2 retailers
Pick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Water · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


