Is Klarbrunn Vita Ice Blueberry Lemonade Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Purified Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Green Tea Extract, Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Red 40, Blue 1, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Pyridoxine Hcl, Biotin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin
Check Klarbrunn Vita Ice Blueberry Lemonade Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klarbrunn Vita Ice Blueberry Lemonade Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Klarbrunn Vita Ice Blueberry Lemonade Sparkling Water, 17 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


