Is Klass Aguas Frescas Pineapple Flavored Drink Mix, 15.9 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sugar, Fumaric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Silicon Dioxide, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Titanium Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Dried Pineapple Juice And Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5 And Fd&c Yellow 6)
Check Klass Aguas Frescas Pineapple Flavored Drink Mix, 15.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klass Aguas Frescas Pineapple Flavored Drink Mix, 15.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Klass Aguas Frescas Pineapple Flavored Drink Mix, 15.9 oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BIGAWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


