Is Klass Guanabana Naturally Flavored Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUAR GUM, FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ACACIA GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Klass Guanabana Naturally Flavored Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klass Guanabana Naturally Flavored Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Klass Guanabana Naturally Flavored Drink Mix is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


