Is Klass Limonada Pepino Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Acacia Gum, Beta-carotene (for Color). Contains Sulfites. This Products Is Manufactured In Lines Where Produce With Soy, Milk And Wheat Are Processed.
Check Klass Limonada Pepino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klass Limonada Pepino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Klass Limonada Pepino is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


