Is Kleenhanz Individual Towelettes -- 100 Towelettes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient Purpose Bensalkonium Chloride,antimicrobial Inactive Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dilhydroxypropyl Peg-5 Linoleammonium Chloride, Fragrance, Glycereth-2 Cocoate, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Water
Check Kleenhanz Individual Towelettes -- 100 Towelettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kleenhanz Individual Towelettes -- 100 Towelettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kleenhanz Individual Towelettes -- 100 Towelettes is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


