Is Kleenhanz Towelettes -- 40 Towelettes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Benzalkonium Chloride 0,115%, Antimicrobial Inactive Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dihydroxypropyl Peg-5 Linoleammonium Chloride, Fragrance, Glycereth-2 Cocoate, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Water
Check Kleenhanz Towelettes -- 40 Towelettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kleenhanz Towelettes -- 40 Towelettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kleenhanz Towelettes -- 40 Towelettes is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Towelette
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Sanitizing


