Is Klein Bros Artisan Select Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Garlic, Salt, Dill
Check Klein Bros Artisan Select Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klein Bros Artisan Select Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Klein Bros Artisan Select Garlic Dill Pickles, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
TangyGarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwichDipping


