Is Kleinpeter Vitamin D Traditional-Eggnog , 32 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Nbsp,water, Propylene Glycol, Natural Flavors, Food Gums (Arabic, Xanthan, Guar, Cellulose), Beta Carotene, Spice, Sugared Egg Yolks, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Nbsp,vitamin,d3 Added
Check Kleinpeter Vitamin D Traditional-Eggnog , 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kleinpeter Vitamin D Traditional-Eggnog , 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kleinpeter Vitamin D Traditional-Eggnog , 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


