Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kleins Kosher Ice Cream Kleins Smooth & Creamy Frozen Dessert, 6 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltitol, Maltodextrin, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Polydextrose, Soy Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor (Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Caramel Color, Red 40), Sucralose

Check Kleins Kosher Ice Cream Kleins Smooth & Creamy Frozen Dessert, 6 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kleins Kosher Ice Cream Kleins Smooth & Creamy Frozen Dessert, 6 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kleins Kosher Ice Cream Kleins Smooth & Creamy Frozen Dessert, 6 ea | Spoonful