Is Kleins Natural’s Dry Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds, Israeli Sunflower Seeds, Unhulled Sunflower Seeds, Quick Healthy Snacks, 5-Ounce (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Seeds, Salt
Check Kleins Natural’s Dry Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds, Israeli Sunflower Seeds, Unhulled Sunflower Seeds, Quick Healthy Snacks, 5-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kleins Natural’s Dry Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds, Israeli Sunflower Seeds, Unhulled Sunflower Seeds, Quick Healthy Snacks, 5-Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kleins Natural’s Dry Roasted Salted Sunflower Seeds, Israeli Sunflower Seeds, Unhulled Sunflower Seeds, Quick Healthy Snacks, 5-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


