Is Klein's Naturals Mix & Go Antioxidant Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Cottonseed Oil), Almonds, Golden Raisins (raisins, Sulphur Dioxide), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor (processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Vanilla), Pistachios, Blueberries. Contains Tree nuts.

Check Klein's Naturals Mix & Go Antioxidant Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep