Is Klein's Naturals Natural Dried Guava Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (A PRESERVATIVE).

Check Klein's Naturals Natural Dried Guava against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klein's Naturals Natural Dried Guava is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep