Is Klein's Naturals Tropical Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Papaya (Yellow No, 5 & No, 6), Banana Chips (Coconut Oil, Banana Flavor), Coconut Chips (Propylene Glycol, Salt), Mango (Yellow No, 5 & No, 6), Cranberries (Sunflower Oil), Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide (A )

Check Klein's Naturals Tropical Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klein's Naturals Tropical Mix is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping