Is Klein's Naturals Unsalted Sunflower Seeds In Shell [2 Count] Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Keto Friendly Sun Flowers Seed [10 oz. Total] Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds

Check Klein's Naturals Unsalted Sunflower Seeds In Shell [2 Count] Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Keto Friendly Sun Flowers Seed [10 oz. Total] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klein's Naturals Unsalted Sunflower Seeds In Shell [2 Count] Jumbo Sunflower Seeds, Keto Friendly Sun Flowers Seed [10 oz. Total] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping