Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (SULFITES), PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 40).

Check Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream | Spoonful