Is Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water , Sugar , Coconut Oil Partially Hydrogenated , Corn Sweetener , Maltodextrin , Soy Protein Isolate , Tapioca Syrup Solids , Cellulose , Guar Gum , Mono and Diglycerides , Salt , Cellulose Gum , Polysorbate 80 , Carrageenan , Flavors Artificial , Caramel Color , Colors Artificial ( Yellow 5 , Yellow 6 , Red 40 )
Check Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Klein's Real Kosher Smooth and Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


