Is Klement's Bratwurst Sausage Patties, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Corn Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Klement's Bratwurst Sausage Patties, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klement's Bratwurst Sausage Patties, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep