Is Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 14 Oz., 6 Count Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Wisconsin Mild Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Powdered Cellulose), Beef, Contains Less Than 2% Of Isolated Oat Product, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Dextrose, Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Celery Juice Powder, Flavorings, Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Granulated Onion
Check Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 14 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 14 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Where to buy
Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 14 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


