Is Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 24 Oz., 8 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Wisconsin Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto, Calcium Chloride), Beef, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Corn Syrup, Potassium Lactate, Isolated Oat Product, Dextrose, Natural Flavor (Including Celery Juice Powder), Sodium Phosphate, Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, Granulated Onion

Check Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 24 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klement's Cheddar Smoked Bratwurst, 24 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking