Is Klement's Hot Beef & Pork Snack Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Flavorings, Salt, Contains Lessthan 2% Of Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Extract Of Paprika, Lactic Acidstarter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Stuffed In Collagencasings Colored With Caramel And Fd&c Red 3, Treated With A Potassium Sorbate Solution To Protect Quality
Check Klement's Hot Beef & Pork Snack Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klement's Hot Beef & Pork Snack Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Klement's Hot Beef & Pork Snack Sticks is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


