Is Klement's Original Beef & Pork Snack Sticks, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE. STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASINGS COLORED WITH CARAMEL AND FD&C RED #3. TREATED WITH A POTASSIUM SORBATE SOLUTION TO PROTECT QUALITY.

Check Klement's Original Beef & Pork Snack Sticks, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Klement's Original Beef & Pork Snack Sticks, Original | Spoonful