Is Klement's® Polska Kielbasa Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork , Water , Beef , Salt , Contains Less than 2% of Corn Syrup , Flavorings , Potassium Lactate , Isolated Oat Product , Dextrose , Paprika , Sodium Phosphate , Sodium Diacetate , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite .

Check Klement's® Polska Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
JuicyTenderDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking