Is Klene, Salmiak Riksen Licorice Coins salt level 4 (2 Lbs) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Glucose Syrup, Gelatin, Wheat Flour, Salmiak Salt, Licorice Extract, Artificial Flavor, Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Beeswax)

Check Klene, Salmiak Riksen Licorice Coins salt level 4 (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klene, Salmiak Riksen Licorice Coins salt level 4 (2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go