Is Klibrød Superfiber Rug 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Renset hvetekli, grovt rugmel, salt
Check Klibrød Superfiber Rug 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klibrød Superfiber Rug 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


