Is Klik Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifiers, Cereal With Chocolate Flavored Crumbs, Flours, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt

Check Klik Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Klik Chocolate Chip is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go