Is Klik Chocolate Covered Corn Flakes - 2.64 oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, Fatty Acid Esters), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), Cornflakes, Maize, Sugar, Malt Extract (Contains Gluten), Emulsifier (Mono & Diglycerides)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelling Agents (Modified Potato Starch, Calcium Carbonate), Salt
Check Klik Chocolate Covered Corn Flakes - 2.64 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klik Chocolate Covered Corn Flakes - 2.64 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Kellogg's Corn Flakes
Corn Flakes Breakfast Cereal Original - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Klik Chocolate Covered Corn Flakes - 2.64 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


