Is Kliyat Gat Sunflower Seeds Roasted and Salted 7 oz - Pack of 3 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Seeds, Salt, Potato Starch

Check Kliyat Gat Sunflower Seeds Roasted and Salted 7 oz - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kliyat Gat Sunflower Seeds Roasted and Salted 7 oz - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go