Is Klondike Heath Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, WHEY, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT], CORN SYRUP, HEATH TOFFEE PIECES [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), DAIRY BUTTER (MILK), ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LECITHIN (SOY), CHOCOLATE], FRUCTOSE, COCONUT OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Klondike Heath Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klondike Heath Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
Klondike Heath Frozen Dairy Dessert Bars - 4 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


