Is Klondike Original Ice Cream Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LESS THAN 2% OF: MILK, SOYBEAN OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.
Check Klondike Original Ice Cream Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Klondike Original Ice Cream Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Klondike Original Ice Cream Bars - 4.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


