Is K.L.V., Dried White Pepper Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Pepper
Check K.L.V., Dried White Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K.L.V., Dried White Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


