Is Kmart Candy Cane Peach Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Water, Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colours (171, 102, 110).
Check Kmart Candy Cane Peach Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kmart Candy Cane Peach Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


