Is KMC Salt & Pepper Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt (39%), Sugar, MSG (E621), Garlic, Dried Spice Mix, Crushed Chilli, White Pepper (0.20%), Cinnamon, Fennel, Ginger, Aniseed, Cloves.

Check KMC Salt & Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping